460,000 EGP
شقه للبيع ف الاسكندريه 👈العجمي الهانوفيل👍👈 شارع السلام👈 امام صيدليه علي حماد
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Apartments.El-Salam St
100 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
6View
Main StreetYear Built
2015Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
4,600 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6850147Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin